Crypto Currency Price in USD

RankNamePrice24hMarket Cap
1 Bitcoin603763.27%1,127,805,996,288
2 Ethereum2154.753.64%248,677,933,159
3 Binance Coin479.317.75%74,099,300,560
4 XRP1.2524.55%57,646,689,141
5 Tether11.34%44,528,401,676
6 Polkadot41.490.34%40,769,841,577
7 Cardano1.230.95%39,231,463,780
8 Uniswap29.88-0.85%15,521,455,872
9 Litecoin231.371.98%15,423,245,688
10 Chainlink32.150.38%13,472,516,723